ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437081
nr 743 7081
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 215/350, subject size: 31x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 215/350, motivets mått: 31x43
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:14:33
23/2 15:30:54
100 kr
27/2 19:05:11
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman